Roster

Rowing Roster

#PlayerTeamPositionHeightProgramYear
1Alexandra MatosCo-ed Crew5'11"Pure & Applied1
2Alexandre PhamCo-ed Crew5'6"Environmental Science2
3Anaïs Charbonneau-PoitrasCo-ed Crew5'7"Psychology2
4Angela HarveyCo-ed Crew5'5"Photography1
5Anna Rosa PercocoCo-ed Crew5'3"North-South Studies1
6Anthony LemelinCo-ed Crew5'11"Travel and Tourism Studies2
7Ashley SuttonCo-ed Crew5'2"North-South Studies2
8Audra KruszewskiCo-ed Crew5'11"Environmental Science1
9Benjamin FisherCo-ed Crew6'0"Illustration1
10Benjamin ToropovCo-ed Crew6'2"Law, Society & Justice2
11Devin KnezevicCo-ed Crew5'9"Health Science2
12Elliot GrenierCo-ed Crew6'0"International Business Studies2
13Emilie BrissonCo-ed Crew5'4"Science1
14Emma HookerCo-ed Crew5'9"Health Science2
15Evelyne PhanCo-ed Crew5'2"Springboard1
16Grace McDougall-VickCo-ed Crew5'2"Environmental Science1
17Jeffrey SmithCo-ed Crew6'4"Environmental Science2
18Jeremie Van ProoijenCo-ed Crew6'4"Health Science2
19Joseph AladasCo-ed Crew5'10"Commerce1
20Juliet YildizCo-ed Crew5'9"Languages1
21Kaelan FelcarekCo-ed Crew5'8"Law, Society & Justice2
22Laurence TroquetCo-ed Crew5'8"Liberal Arts1
23Marilou BinderCo-ed Crew5'7"Health Science - First Choice2
24Mark HyattCo-ed Crew5'7''General Social Science2
25Nicholas BenitzCo-ed Crew5'11"Arts and Culture1
26Raphael KaiserCo-ed Crew6'2"Industrial Design1
27Sophia CuociCo-ed Crew5'7"Pure & Applied Science2
28Sophie DummettCo-ed Crew5'7"Cinema-Communications1
29Tatiana GordoaCo-ed Crew5'6"North-South Studies1
30Zoe AlapiCo-ed Crew5'5"Languages1

Archives

2015-2016

Rowing2

PlayerHeightProgramYear
Aidan Trudel5'9General Social1
Alexandra Krawvets5'5Commerce1
Ali Dali6'1Computer Science2
Andrew Boeckh6'3Pure and Applied Science1
Claire Peacock5'7Social Science2
Crystal Tsai Pei-Yi5'10Studio Arts1
Declan McCool6'0General Social2
Emma Bandia5'10Liberal Arts1
Gabriel Corbeil5'3Cinema Video Communications3
Hannah Tait5'4Evening Division2
Melanie Piggot-Nardozza5'5Cinema Communications1
Micah Peart5'11Social Science1
Natalia Czaharyn5'7Visual Arts2
Noah Ferrarotto6'0Pure and Applied Science2
Noami Aly5'7Law, Society and Justice3
Owen Dunkley5'10Healt Science2
Rebecca Dohnal5'5Pure and Applied Science2
Sam Camel6'1Pure and Applied Science2
Sara Bissonette5'73D Animation and CCE1
Sarah Li5'4Commerce1
Solenne Bedard5'4Photography2
Tyler Spiekman5'11Psychology2
William Po Wei Chien5'5Psychology2
Zoe Rheaume5'5Physical Rehabilitation1